ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14719149
nr 1471 9149
Johnny Millar
(1855-1939), Sverige
Johnny Millar (1855-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated 1917, 33x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56cm, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1917,33x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56cm, akvarell
Johnny Millar, Swedish painter, born 1855, dead 1939.
800
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:52:46