ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14719149

nr 1471 9149

Johnny Millar

(1855-1939), Sverige

Johnny Millar (1855-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated 1917, 33x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56cm, watercolour,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1917,33x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56cm, akvarell

Johnny Millar, Swedish painter, born 1855, dead 1939.

800

Monday May 30 2022
at 19:52:46

  • Artist/Designer

Johnny Millar

Read more about Johnny Millar