ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16218103
nr 1621 8103
WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x45cm,
Johan Briede. Signerad, landskap. Akvarell, bildmått: 23x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x45cm
Monday May 20 2024
at 19:06:05