ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14278393
nr 1427 8393
WATERCOLOUR
Hans Gaulke. Signed, dated 1978, fors. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 59x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x57cm,
Hans Gaulke. Signerad, daterad 1978, fors. Akvarell, bildmått: 59x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x57cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:17:24