![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9917143
*
nr 991 7143
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
(1810-1890), Sverige
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Italian landscape, signed, G W P, 18x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Italienskt landskap, signerad, G W P, 18x26
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, born 1810, dead 1890 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 2 2015
at 19:18:21
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, born 1810, dead 1890 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller g w p gustaf wilhelm palm italien italiensk italienskt landskap italienskt måleri landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Sweden. Signed, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:04
*
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, born 1810, dead 1890 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
nr 991 7143
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
(1810-1890), Sverige
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Italian landscape, signed, G W P, 18x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Italienskt landskap, signerad, G W P, 18x26
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, born 1810, dead 1890 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday November 2 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, born 1810, dead 1890 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.Read more about Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller g w p gustaf wilhelm palm italien italiensk italienskt landskap italienskt måleri landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Sweden. Signed, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:04