ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Litograph in colors 14908043
nr 1490 8043
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Grannenfelt, mountains. Signerad i trycket, -64. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29,
Grannenfelt, fjällmotiv. Signerad, akvarell, -64. 23x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm
400
Monday September 19 2022
at 19:19:18