ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16773091
nr 1677 3091
WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorsson(1912-2001), figures. Signed, watercolour, dated -10, 45x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x68 cm,
Erik Viktorsson(1912-2001), Figurer. Signerad, akvarell, daterad -10,45x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x68 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday February 3 2025
at 20:26:35
30/1 12:52:58
30/1 12:53:54