ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14502032

nr 1450 2032

WATERCOLOUR

Erik Andersson. Signed, dated -13, Stockholm, Sweden, 40x50, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53, watercolour,

Erik Andersson. Signerad, daterad -13, Stockholmsmotiv, 40x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53, akvarell

Yes

SEK 200

Monday February 21 2022
at 18:27:25

  • Thema-auction
  • Feb 21

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm