ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14325582

nr 1432 5582

WATERCOLOUR

Chris Williams, seascape. Signed. Diameter: 31, outer dimensions including frame: 49, watercolour,

Chris Williams, Marin. Signerad. Diameter: 31, yttermått inklusive ram: 49, akvarell

800

SEK 300

Monday November 22 2021
at 19:47:56

21/11 00:47:40 1      Vinnande bud