ART / Oil paintings / Acrylic painting 12691204

nr 1269 1204

ACRYLIC PAINTING

unidentified artist. Guitar. Signed, dated -10, ca 120x40 cm, unframed,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Gitarr. Signerad, daterad -10, ca 120x40 cm, oramad

600

SEK 100

Monday August 19 2019
at 18:20:24

18/8 20:32:14 1      Vinnande bud