MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 17212160
nr 1721 2160
Gerda Sprinchorn
(1871-1951), Sverige
Gerda Sprinchorn (1871-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 1897. Relief i brons. Diameter: 31cm cm,
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1897. Relief i brons. Diameter: 31cm
Gerda Sprinchorn, Swedish ceramist and sculptor, born 1871, dead 1951.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 1 2025
at 18:01:04
30/8 21:13:09
Gerda Sprinchorn
Read more about Gerda Sprinchorn