MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Folding screen 10357170

nr 1035 7170

FOLDING SCREEN

China, bredd: 2x69, height: 173 cm, wear, damages.

Kina, bredd: 2x69, höjd: 173 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 900

Monday May 2 2016
at 18:33:16