GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 8573486

nr 857 3486

VASES

one pair, art nouveau, height: 17 cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, Jugend, höjd: 17 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday November 4 2013
at 20:38:50

2/11 18:03:51 1      Vinnande bud

Jugend