GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 8895440

nr 889 5440

Nils Emil Lundström

(1865-1960), Sverige

Nils Emil Lundström, Rörstrand, Swedenm, height: 36, wear, damages, repaired.

VASE, Nils Emil Lundström, Rörstrandm, höjd: 36

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

Nils Lundström, Swedish painter, born 1865, dead 1960 .

Withdrawn

Monday April 21 2014
at 20:09:42

  • Artist/Designer

Nils Emil Lundström

Read more about Nils Emil Lundström
Nils Emil Lundström (1865-1960)