GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 8895440
nr 889 5440
Nils Emil Lundström
(1865-1960), Sverige
Nils Emil Lundström, Rörstrand, Swedenm, height: 36, wear, damages, repaired.
VASE, Nils Emil Lundström, Rörstrandm, höjd: 36
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
Nils Lundström, Swedish painter, born 1865, dead 1960 .
Withdrawn
Monday April 21 2014
at 20:09:42
Nils Emil Lundström
Read more about Nils Emil Lundström
Nils Emil Lundström (1865-1960)