LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Carriage lanterns 14499367
nr 1449 9367
CARRIAGE LANTERNS
one pair, 19th century, Modifierade, med väggfäster för hörn. Height: 85 cm, damaged, wear.
Ett par, 1800-tal, Modifierade, med väggfäster för hörn. Höjd: 85 cm
Condition: skadad, slitage
2000
SEK 1700
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:25:56
1.500 kr
1.600 kr