MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 16218042

nr 1621 8042

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE

inlaid woodwork, Tiger, 60x45cm, wear, damages, cracks.

Intarsia, Tiger, 60x45cm

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

SEK 150

Monday May 20 2024
at 18:53:47

15/5 19:20:01 1      100 kr
17/5 22:31:05 2      Vinnande bud