MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 16218042
nr 1621 8042
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE
inlaid woodwork, Tiger, 60x45cm, wear, damages, cracks.
Intarsia, Tiger, 60x45cm
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor
SEK 150
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:53:47
15/5 19:20:01
100 kr
17/5 22:31:05