GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculpture 15565132

nr 1556 5132

Heljä Liukko-Sundström

(f. 1938), Finland

Heljä Liukko-Sundström (b. 1938), Finland. Arabia, Finland. Signed, numbered 190/200, porcelain, landscape, 36x43,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Arabia. Signerad, numrerad 190/200, porslin, Landskap, 36x43 cm

Heljä Liukko-Sundström, Finnish painter and designer, born 1938.

SEK 1300

Monday August 21 2023
at 18:02:47

  • Artist/Designer

Heljä Liukko-Sundström

Read more about Heljä Liukko-Sundström
Arabia