ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 14445079
*
nr 1444 5079
INDIAN INK DRAWING
unidentified artist. Signed, 1945. Image dimensions: 21x39, outer dimensions including frame: 32x48,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1945. Bildmått: 21x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x48 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:54:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/1 15:20:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller tusch vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:03
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
INDIAN INK DRAWING
nr 1444 5079
INDIAN INK DRAWING
unidentified artist. Signed, 1945. Image dimensions: 21x39, outer dimensions including frame: 32x48,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1945. Bildmått: 21x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x48 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 24 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/1 15:20:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller tusch vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:03 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



