ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12487256
nr 1248 7256
Ingrid Ã…rfelt
(1923-1999), Sverige
Ingrid Ã…rfelt (1923-1999), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 138/260, dated -51. Subject: 18, 5x13, 5 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 138/260, daterad -51. Motivet: 18,5x13,5 cm
Ingrid Margareta Ã…rfelt-Svalander, Swedish draughtsman and printmaker born 1923, dead 1999.
Withdrawn
Monday April 15 2019
at 19:38:28
Ingrid Ã…rfelt
Read more about Ingrid Ã…rfelt
Ingrid Ã…rfelt
nr 1248 7256
Ingrid Ã…rfelt
(1923-1999), Sverige
Withdrawn |
Monday April 15 2019 |
Ingrid Ã…rfelt
Ingrid Margareta Ã…rfelt-Svalander, Swedish draughtsman and printmaker born 1923, dead 1999.Read more about Ingrid Ã…rfelt