ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wooden sculptures 6856612
nr 685 6612
WOODEN SCULPTURES
3 pcs, Gubbar, height: 21, wear, damages.
3 st, Gubbar, höjd: 21
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 250
Monday Mars 7 2011
at 19:01:31
150 kr
200 kr