MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Tobacco boxes 9873287
*
nr 987 3287
TOBACCO BOXES
2 pcs, ceramics, wood, height: 15-25,
2 st, keramik, trä, höjd: 15-25
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:10:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 19:05:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomkruka blomkrukor keramik tobaksburkar trä ytterfoder
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40
-
8241 INK STAND
bronze/brass. Length: 20 cm, height: 14 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23
-
8156 FIRE SCREEN
rococo style, gold, tyg/glas. Height: 113 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:16
-
8140 FIRE SET
forging, contemporary production. Height: 70 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
*
TOBACCO BOXES
nr 987 3287
TOBACCO BOXES
2 pcs, ceramics, wood, height: 15-25,
2 st, keramik, trä, höjd: 15-25
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/10 19:05:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomkruka blomkrukor keramik tobaksburkar trä ytterfoder
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40 -
8241 INK STAND
bronze/brass. Length: 20 cm, height: 14 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42 -
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23
-
8156 FIRE SCREEN
rococo style, gold, tyg/glas. Height: 113 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:16 -
8140 FIRE SET
forging, contemporary production. Height: 70 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36



