MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiltavla 15507442
nr 1550 7442
Ingrid Edenberg
(1914-1999), Sverige
Ingrid Edenberg (1914-1999), Sweden. "Venedig". Signed, dated 1973, 62x55 cm,
Textiltavla, "Venedig". Signerad, daterad 1973,62x55 cm
Ingrid Edenberg, Swedish painter born 1914, dead 1999.
Monday July 3 2023
at 20:37:00
Ingrid Edenberg
Read more about Ingrid Edenberg