GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Teacups 13977227
nr 1397 7227
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
four parts, Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Adam, Gustavsberg 1959-1974, benporslin, blåprickig dekor mot vit botten, + 2 ex fat, wear, damages.
TEACUPS, 4 delar, Adam, Gustavsberg 1959-1974, benporslin, blåprickig dekor mot vit botten, + 2 ex fat
Condition: slitage, skador
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
SEK 250
Monday May 17 2021
at 19:53:32
100 kr
200 kr
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg