GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tekanna+sockerskål 7198402

nr 719 8402

Tekanna+sockerskål

China, about the turn of the century, wear, damages, repaired.

Kina, sekelskifte

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 200

Monday October 10 2011
at 17:46:58