GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tekanna+sockerskål 7198402
nr 719 8402
Tekanna+sockerskål
China, about the turn of the century, wear, damages, repaired.
Kina, sekelskifte
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
600
SEK 200
Monday October 10 2011
at 17:46:58
150 kr
150 kr