GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 11468030
nr 1146 8030
PLATES
5 pcs, China, diameter: 23 cm, wear, damages.
5 st, Kina, diameter: 23 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 500
Monday November 27 2017
at 18:28:58
150 kr
200 kr
350 kr
450 kr