LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 16705092
nr 1670 5092
LIGHTING ARMATURE
PH, "Charlottenborg", Ebbe Christensen, Sophus Frandsen och Poul Henningsen för Louis Poulsen. Diameter: 65 ca, wear, damages.
PH, "Charlottenborg", Ebbe Christensen, Sophus Frandsen och Poul Henningsen för Louis Poulsen. Diameter: 65 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2000
Saturday December 21 2024
at 20:56:42
21/12 15:57:21