LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 9098165
nr 909 8165
LIGHTING ARMATURE
1950s, sheet metal, 3-branched, length: 50, wear, damages.
50-tal, plåt, 3-armad, längd: 50
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 900
Monday September 1 2014
at 18:15:43
300 kr
700 kr
800 kr