FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 8906389
nr 890 6389
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Victorian style, height: 70, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, höjd: 70
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday April 28 2014
at 20:00:46
250 kr
150 kr
250 kr