FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 8906389

nr 890 6389

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

Victorian style, height: 70, wear, damages.

Nyrokoko, höjd: 70

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday April 28 2014
at 20:00:46

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.