FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 12411034
nr 1241 1034
CHAIRS
4 pcs, Gustavian style, wear, damages.
4 st, Gustaviansk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:49:02
Den Gustavianska stilen