GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Stekfat + bojan 8157163

nr 815 7163

Stekfat + bojan

+ gallertallrik, Bla asien, wear, damages, repaired.

+ gallertallrik, Bla asien

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

Monday Mars 25 2013
at 18:19:27