FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 8145438

nr 814 5438

COFFEE TABLE

Lack, China, length: 122, width: 60, height: 45, wear, damages.

Lack, Kina, längd: 122, djup: 60, höjd: 45

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 600

Monday Mars 18 2013
at 20:19:39