FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 10232351
nr 1023 2351
COFFEE TABLE
Hockney table, Eero Koivisto, David Design, length: 80 cm, width: 80 cm, height: 27 cm, wear, damages.
Hockney table, Eero Koivisto, David Design, längd: 80 cm, djup: 80 cm, höjd: 27 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday Mars 7 2016
at 20:30:43
4/3 10:35:56