FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 16186215

nr 1618 6215

COFFEE TABLE

1970s, Trä / metallunderrede, on wheels. Width: 75 cm. Width: 75 cm. Height: 48 cm, wear.

1970-tal, Trä / metallunderrede, på hjul. Bredd: 75 cm. Djup: 75 cm. Höjd: 48 cm

Condition: slitage

Monday May 6 2024
at 19:12:42