FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 17223024
nr 1722 3024
SOFA
IKEA, 1960s, Rydaholms snickerifabrik. 3-sits, black leather. Length: 187 cm, wear.
IKEA, 1960-tal, Rydaholms snickerifabrik. 3-sits, svart skinn. Längd: 187 cm
Condition: slitage
3000
SEK 2000
Monday September 8 2025
at 18:51:38
5/9 17:41:19
8/9 18:47:27