FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 7212278
nr 721 2278
GATE-LEG TABLE
with drawer, 19th century, painted, length: 191, width: 101, height: 75, wear, damages.
med låda, 1800-tal, bemålat, längd: 191, djup: 101, höjd: 75
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1100
Monday October 24 2011
at 19:27:01
1.000 kr
750 kr
850 kr
1.000 kr