FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 12213139
nr 1221 3139
GATE-LEG TABLE
ek / furu. Length: 34 + 69x2, width: 95 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages, stains.
ek / furu. Längd: 34 + 69x2, djup: 95 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
600
SEK 900
Monday December 3 2018
at 19:15:28
100 kr
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)