FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 12757528
nr 1275 7528
GATE-LEG TABLE
19th century, painted. Length: 45 + 2x66, width: 97 cm, height: 73 cm, kompletterat, wear.
1800-tal, Bemålat. Bredd: 45 + 2x66, djup: 97 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: kompletterat, slitage
2000
SEK 1500
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:34:27
16/9 18:22:27