FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 15496153

nr 1549 6153

GATE-LEG TABLE

19th century. Length: 35 + 2x74, width: 105 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal. Bredd: 35 + 2x74, djup: 105 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 2200

Monday June 19 2023
at 19:23:32