ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 9223453

nr 922 3453

SCULPTURES

2 pcs, David Chimuka, sten, 7-13, wear, damages.

2 st, David Chimuka, sten, 7-13

Condition: slitage, skador

400

Monday November 3 2014
at 19:41:26

Stengods
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972)
Svensk inredningsarkitekt, möbelarkitekt och professor