FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11119341
nr 1111 9341
WRITING DESK
around year 1900, length: 147 cm, width: 77 cm, height: 67 ca, wear, damages, repaired.
omkring 1900, längd: 147 cm, djup: 77 cm, höjd: 67 ca
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
1200
SEK 250
Monday May 29 2017
at 19:49:30
26/5 16:52:33
200 kr
29/5 19:06:26