FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11543492

nr 1154 3492

WRITING DESK

around year 1900, birch wood, length: 140 cm, width: 80 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages, cracks.

omkring 1900, Björk, längd: 140 cm, djup: 80 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

800

SEK 800

Monday January 8 2018
at 19:36:31

8/1 11:32:37 1      700 kr
8/1 19:31:30 2      Vinnande bud