FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 6492414

nr 649 2414

WRITING DESK

mahogany, art nouveau, length: 166, width: 85, height: 80, wear, damages.

Mahogny, Jugend, längd: 166, djup: 85, höjd: 80

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 550

Monday August 2 2010
at 17:20:34

Jugend