FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 14424499

nr 1442 4499

WRITING DESK

England. Length: 142 cm. Width: 77 cm, height: 77 cm cm, wear, damages.

England. Bredd: 142 cm. Djup: 77 cm. Höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 800

Monday January 17 2022
at 18:30:39