FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 9772362

nr 977 2362

WRITING DESK

1880s, length: 120 cm, width: 59 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1880-tal, längd: 120 cm, djup: 59 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1100

Monday August 31 2015
at 20:52:18