MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Case 11154524

nr 1115 4524

CASE

wood, 19th century, length: 14 cm, height: 11 cm, wear, damages.

Trä, 1800-tal, längd: 14 cm, höjd: 11 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday June 19 2017
at 19:46:42