FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11222168

nr 1122 2168

CUPBOARD

mahogany, length: 111 cm, width: 32 cm, height: 110 cm, wear, damages.

Mahogny, längd: 111 cm, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 110 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 1200

Monday August 14 2017
at 18:24:55