GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowls 15507081

nr 1550 7081

BOWLS

3 pcs, porcelain, around year 1900, Figurala. Length: 11-14, height: 10-13, wear, damages.

3 st, Porslin, omkring 1900, Figurala. Längd: 11-14. Höjd: 10-13 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday July 3 2023
at 18:35:43

3/7 17:08:03 1      Vinnande bud