GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowls 15507081
nr 1550 7081
BOWLS
3 pcs, porcelain, around year 1900, Figurala. Length: 11-14, height: 10-13, wear, damages.
3 st, Porslin, omkring 1900, Figurala. Längd: 11-14. Höjd: 10-13 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday July 3 2023
at 18:35:43
3/7 17:08:03