ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11525445
nr 1152 5445
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), signed and numbered 310/350, sheet: 68x48,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), signerad och numrerad 310/350, bladets mått: 68x48
Withdrawn
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:15:11