ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 17412062
nr 1741 2062
SILKSCREEN
David Larsson. Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 126/250, "Abstract 4". Silkscreen. Sheet: 72x72, unframed,
David Larsson. Signerad, Silkscreen, numrerad 126/250, "Abstract 4". Silkscreen. Bladets mått: 72x72, oramat löst blad
600
SEK 200
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:24:19
100 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik