FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Secretaire 5842091
nr 584 2091
SECRETAIRE
gustavian style, slitage, skador.
Gustaviansk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 350
Monday May 25 2009
at 19:49:09
300 kr
Den Gustavianska stilen
SECRETAIRE
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 584 2091
SECRETAIRE
Gustaviansk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
Monday May 25 2009 |
Den Gustavianska stilen