FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 11733243

nr 1173 3243

COFFEE TABLE

rococo style, length: 82 cm, width: 55 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

Rokokostil, längd: 82 cm, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 500

Monday April 2 2018
at 18:30:52